1. Hafta
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
1 - 3
GALATASARAY A.Ş.
FENERBAHÇE A.Ş.
2 - 1
BURSASPOR
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
2 - 3
KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.
DEMİR GRUP SİVASSPOR
1 - 0
AYTEMİZ ALANYASPOR
BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.
2 - 1
AKHİSARSPOR
MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK
2 - 0
TRABZONSPOR A.Ş.
ATİKER KONYASPOR
3 - 2
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
1 - 3
YENİ MALATYASPOR
KAYSERİSPOR
2 - 0
ANTALYASPOR A.Ş.
2. Hafta
TRABZONSPOR A.Ş.
3 - 1
DEMİR GRUP SİVASSPOR
EVKUR YENİ MALATYASPOR
1 - 0
FENERBAHÇE A.Ş.
BURSASPOR
0 - 0
KAYSERİSPOR
ANTALYASPOR A.Ş.
3 - 3
ATİKER KONYASPOR
GALATASARAY A.Ş.
1 - 0
GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
AKHİSARSPOR
1 - 1
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
AYTEMİZ ALANYASPOR
0 - 2
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
1 - 3
BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.
KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.
2 - 1
MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK
3. Hafta
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
0 - 0
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
KAYSERİSPOR
0 - 0
EVKUR YENİ MALATYASPOR
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
2 - 2
TRABZONSPOR A.Ş.
GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
1 - 0
FENERBAHÇE A.Ş.
BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.
2 - 3
ANTALYASPOR A.Ş.
DEMİR GRUP SİVASSPOR
0 - 3
KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.
ATİKER KONYASPOR
1 - 1
BURSASPOR
GALATASARAY A.Ş.
6 - 0
AYTEMİZ ALANYASPOR
MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK
3 - 1
AKHİSARSPOR
4. Hafta
EVKUR YENİ MALATYASPOR
0 - 1
ATİKER KONYASPOR
TRABZONSPOR A.Ş.
4 - 0
GALATASARAY A.Ş.
AYTEMİZ ALANYASPOR
1 - 0
GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
AKHİSARSPOR
1 - 1
DEMİR GRUP SİVASSPOR
FENERBAHÇE A.Ş.
2 - 3
KAYSERİSPOR
KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.
2 - 1
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
BURSASPOR
1 - 1
BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
0 - 1
MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK
ANTALYASPOR A.Ş.
2 - 1
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
5. Hafta
GALATASARAY A.Ş.
4 - 1
KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.
GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
2 - 0
KAYSERİSPOR
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
1 - 0
AKHİSARSPOR
BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.
2 - 1
EVKUR YENİ MALATYASPOR
ATİKER KONYASPOR
0 - 1
FENERBAHÇE A.Ş.
MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK
4 - 0
ANTALYASPOR A.Ş.
DEMİR GRUP SİVASSPOR
2 - 2
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
1 - 1
BURSASPOR
AYTEMİZ ALANYASPOR
1 - 0
TRABZONSPOR A.Ş.
6. Hafta
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
0 - 1
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
BURSASPOR
0 - 0
MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK
EVKUR YENİ MALATYASPOR
1 - 0
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
TRABZONSPOR A.Ş.
1 - 2
GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
KAYSERİSPOR
0 - 2
ATİKER KONYASPOR
AKHİSARSPOR
3 - 0
GALATASARAY A.Ş.
ANTALYASPOR A.Ş.
2 - 1
DEMİR GRUP SİVASSPOR
KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.
1 - 2
AYTEMİZ ALANYASPOR
FENERBAHÇE A.Ş.
1 - 1
BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.
7. Hafta
GALATASARAY A.Ş.
1 - 0
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
AYTEMİZ ALANYASPOR
2 - 1
AKHİSARSPOR
TRABZONSPOR A.Ş.
4 - 2
KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.
BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.
2 - 0
KAYSERİSPOR
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
3 - 0
FENERBAHÇE A.Ş.
DEMİR GRUP SİVASSPOR
2 - 0
BURSASPOR
GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
3 - 2
ATİKER KONYASPOR
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
0 - 1
ANTALYASPOR A.Ş.
MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK
1 - 1
EVKUR YENİ MALATYASPOR
8. Hafta
KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.
3 - 1
GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
KAYSERİSPOR
2 - 2
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
BURSASPOR
1 - 0
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
ANTALYASPOR A.Ş.
0 - 1
GALATASARAY A.Ş.
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
1 - 0
AYTEMİZ ALANYASPOR
ATİKER KONYASPOR
2 - 2
BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.
EVKUR YENİ MALATYASPOR
4 - 4
DEMİR GRUP SİVASSPOR
AKHİSARSPOR
1 - 3
TRABZONSPOR A.Ş.
FENERBAHÇE A.Ş.
0 - 0
MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK
9. Hafta
GALATASARAY A.Ş.
1 - 1
BURSASPOR
KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.
5 - 0
AKHİSARSPOR
DEMİR GRUP SİVASSPOR
0 - 0
FENERBAHÇE A.Ş.
MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK
1 - 0
KAYSERİSPOR
AYTEMİZ ALANYASPOR
0 - 1
ANTALYASPOR A.Ş.
GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
2 - 0
BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
1 - 1
ATİKER KONYASPOR
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
1 - 0
EVKUR YENİ MALATYASPOR
TRABZONSPOR A.Ş.
0 - 0
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
10. Hafta
BURSASPOR
2 - 0
AYTEMİZ ALANYASPOR
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
1 - 1
KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.
ATİKER KONYASPOR
0 - 1
MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK
ANTALYASPOR A.Ş.
1 - 1
TRABZONSPOR A.Ş.
FENERBAHÇE A.Ş.
1 - 3
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
EVKUR YENİ MALATYASPOR
2 - 0
GALATASARAY A.Ş.
KAYSERİSPOR
2 - 0
DEMİR GRUP SİVASSPOR
BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.
4 - 1
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
AKHİSARSPOR
1 - 0
GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
11. Hafta
GALATASARAY A.Ş.
2 - 2
FENERBAHÇE A.Ş.
MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK
1 - 0
BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.
KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.
1 - 2
ANTALYASPOR A.Ş.
AKHİSARSPOR
1 - 1
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
AYTEMİZ ALANYASPOR
0 - 1
EVKUR YENİ MALATYASPOR
TRABZONSPOR A.Ş.
1 - 1
BURSASPOR
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
3 - 1
KAYSERİSPOR
DEMİR GRUP SİVASSPOR
0 - 0
ATİKER KONYASPOR
GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
2 - 0
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
12. Hafta
EVKUR YENİ MALATYASPOR
5 - 0
TRABZONSPOR A.Ş.
ATİKER KONYASPOR
2 - 0
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
KAYSERİSPOR
0 - 3
GALATASARAY A.Ş.
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
1 - 2
MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
2 - 1
GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.
1 - 2
DEMİR GRUP SİVASSPOR
FENERBAHÇE A.Ş.
2 - 0
AYTEMİZ ALANYASPOR
BURSASPOR
1 - 2
KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.
ANTALYASPOR A.Ş.
1 - 2
AKHİSARSPOR
13. Hafta
GALATASARAY A.Ş.
1 - 1
ATİKER KONYASPOR
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
1 - 4
BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.
AYTEMİZ ALANYASPOR
5 - 0
KAYSERİSPOR
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
1 - 0
ANTALYASPOR A.Ş.
TRABZONSPOR A.Ş.
2 - 1
FENERBAHÇE A.Ş.
AKHİSARSPOR
2 - 4
BURSASPOR
DEMİR GRUP SİVASSPOR
1 - 1
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.
3 - 0
EVKUR YENİ MALATYASPOR
GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
0 - 2
MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK
14. Hafta
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
1 - 1
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
ATİKER KONYASPOR
2 - 0
AYTEMİZ ALANYASPOR
MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK
0 - 1
DEMİR GRUP SİVASSPOR
ANTALYASPOR A.Ş.
1 - 0
GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
KAYSERİSPOR
0 - 2
TRABZONSPOR A.Ş.
BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.
1 - 0
GALATASARAY A.Ş.
BURSASPOR
2 - 1
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
EVKUR YENİ MALATYASPOR
1 - 1
AKHİSARSPOR
FENERBAHÇE A.Ş.
2 - 2
KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.
15. Hafta
AYTEMİZ ALANYASPOR
0 - 0
BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.
DEMİR GRUP SİVASSPOR
2 - 0
GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
GALATASARAY A.Ş.
2 - 2
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
TRABZONSPOR A.Ş.
3 - 0
ATİKER KONYASPOR
AKHİSARSPOR
3 - 0
FENERBAHÇE A.Ş.
BURSASPOR
0 - 2
ANTALYASPOR A.Ş.
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
1 - 3
EVKUR YENİ MALATYASPOR
KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.
0 - 3
KAYSERİSPOR
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
0 - 1
MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK
16. Hafta
GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
0 - 0
BURSASPOR
MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK
1 - 1
GALATASARAY A.Ş.
ATİKER KONYASPOR
3 - 2
KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
1 - 1
AYTEMİZ ALANYASPOR
DEMİR GRUP SİVASSPOR
4 - 0
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
KAYSERİSPOR
1 - 0
AKHİSARSPOR
EVKUR YENİ MALATYASPOR
2 - 0
ANTALYASPOR A.Ş.
BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.
2 - 2
TRABZONSPOR A.Ş.
FENERBAHÇE A.Ş.
2 - 2
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
17. Hafta
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
0 - 3
GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
AYTEMİZ ALANYASPOR
1 - 1
MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK
KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.
4 - 1
BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.
GALATASARAY A.Ş.
4 - 2
DEMİR GRUP SİVASSPOR
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
1 - 1
KAYSERİSPOR
TRABZONSPOR A.Ş.
4 - 1
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
BURSASPOR
1 - 1
EVKUR YENİ MALATYASPOR
AKHİSARSPOR
0 - 0
ATİKER KONYASPOR
ANTALYASPOR A.Ş.
0 - 0
FENERBAHÇE A.Ş.
18. Hafta
AKHİSARSPOR
0 - 3
BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.
ANTALYASPOR A.Ş.
0 - 0
İSTİKBAL MOBİLYA KAYSERİSPOR
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
1 - 2
ATİKER KONYASPOR
GALATASARAY A.Ş.
6 - 0
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
EVKUR YENİ MALATYASPOR
3 - 2
GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
TRABZONSPOR A.Ş.
2 - 4
MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK
AYTEMİZ ALANYASPOR
2 - 0
DEMİR GRUP SİVASSPOR
BURSASPOR
1 - 1
FENERBAHÇE A.Ş.
KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.
0 - 1
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
19. Hafta
BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.
1 - 1
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
0 - 1
GALATASARAY A.Ş.
İSTİKBAL MOBİLYA KAYSERİSPOR
1 - 1
BURSASPOR
DEMİR GRUP SİVASSPOR
1 - 1
TRABZONSPOR A.Ş.
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
3 - 1
AKHİSARSPOR
ATİKER KONYASPOR
2 - 0
ANTALYASPOR A.Ş.
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
0 - 2
AYTEMİZ ALANYASPOR
MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK
2 - 0
KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.
FENERBAHÇE A.Ş.
3 - 2
EVKUR YENİ MALATYASPOR
20. Hafta
FENERBAHÇE A.Ş.
2 - 0
GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
AYTEMİZ ALANYASPOR
1 - 1
GALATASARAY A.Ş.
TRABZONSPOR A.Ş.
1 - 0
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
EVKUR YENİ MALATYASPOR
1 - 1
İSTİKBAL MOBİLYA KAYSERİSPOR
KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.
1 - 3
DEMİR GRUP SİVASSPOR
ANTALYASPOR A.Ş.
2 - 6
BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
0 - 1
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
AKHİSARSPOR
0 - 3
MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK
BURSASPOR
0 - 0
ATİKER KONYASPOR
21. Hafta
İSTİKBAL MOBİLYA KAYSERİSPOR
1 - 0
FENERBAHÇE A.Ş.
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
1 - 1
ANTALYASPOR A.Ş.
BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.
2 - 0
BURSASPOR
MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK
1 - 1
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
GALATASARAY A.Ş.
3 - 1
TRABZONSPOR A.Ş.
GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
3 - 2
AYTEMİZ ALANYASPOR
ATİKER KONYASPOR
1 - 1
EVKUR YENİ MALATYASPOR
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
3 - 0
KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.
DEMİR GRUP SİVASSPOR
2 - 1
AKHİSARSPOR
22. Hafta
EVKUR YENİ MALATYASPOR
1 - 2
BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.
AKHİSARSPOR
0 - 0
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
FENERBAHÇE A.Ş.
1 - 1
ATİKER KONYASPOR
BURSASPOR
0 - 2
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
İSTİKBAL MOBİLYA KAYSERİSPOR
2 - 1
GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.
1 - 4
GALATASARAY A.Ş.
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
4 - 2
DEMİR GRUP SİVASSPOR
TRABZONSPOR A.Ş.
0 - 2
AYTEMİZ ALANYASPOR
ANTALYASPOR A.Ş.
0 - 1
MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK
23. Hafta
GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
1 - 3
TRABZONSPOR A.Ş.
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
3 - 0
EVKUR YENİ MALATYASPOR
DEMİR GRUP SİVASSPOR
1 - 2
ANTALYASPOR A.Ş.
AYTEMİZ ALANYASPOR
3 - 0
KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.
ATİKER KONYASPOR
0 - 1
İSTİKBAL MOBİLYA KAYSERİSPOR
GALATASARAY A.Ş.
1 - 0
AKHİSARSPOR
MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK
3 - 0
BURSASPOR
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
2 - 1
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.
3 - 3
FENERBAHÇE A.Ş.
24. Hafta
ANTALYASPOR A.Ş.
2 - 4
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
İSTİKBAL MOBİLYA KAYSERİSPOR
2 - 2
BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.
BURSASPOR
3 - 2
DEMİR GRUP SİVASSPOR
FENERBAHÇE A.Ş.
3 - 2
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
EVKUR YENİ MALATYASPOR
0 - 2
MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK
ATİKER KONYASPOR
1 - 1
GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
1 - 1
GALATASARAY A.Ş.
KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.
2 - 2
TRABZONSPOR A.Ş.
AKHİSARSPOR
3 - 1
AYTEMİZ ALANYASPOR
25. Hafta
DEMİR GRUP SİVASSPOR
2 - 0
EVKUR YENİ MALATYASPOR
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
0 - 0
BURSASPOR
TRABZONSPOR A.Ş.
2 - 1
AKHİSARSPOR
MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK
2 - 1
FENERBAHÇE A.Ş.
GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
0 - 0
KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
3 - 0
İSTİKBAL MOBİLYA KAYSERİSPOR
BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.
3 - 2
ATİKER KONYASPOR
AYTEMİZ ALANYASPOR
2 - 1
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
GALATASARAY A.Ş.
5 - 0
ANTALYASPOR A.Ş.
26. Hafta
FENERBAHÇE A.Ş.
2 - 1
DEMİR GRUP SİVASSPOR
AKHİSARSPOR
2 - 3
KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.
ANTALYASPOR A.Ş.
3 - 0
AYTEMİZ ALANYASPOR
BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.
1 - 0
GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
ATİKER KONYASPOR
0 - 2
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
0 - 1
TRABZONSPOR A.Ş.
EVKUR YENİ MALATYASPOR
3 - 1
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
BURSASPOR
2 - 3
GALATASARAY A.Ş.
İSTİKBAL MOBİLYA KAYSERİSPOR
1 - 1
MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK
27. Hafta
TRABZONSPOR A.Ş.
4 - 1
ANTALYASPOR A.Ş.
DEMİR GRUP SİVASSPOR
1 - 3
İSTİKBAL MOBİLYA KAYSERİSPOR
AYTEMİZ ALANYASPOR
1 - 0
BURSASPOR
GALATASARAY A.Ş.
3 - 0
EVKUR YENİ MALATYASPOR
MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK
2 - 0
ATİKER KONYASPOR
KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.
2 - 1
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
0 - 1
AKHİSARSPOR
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
1 - 1
FENERBAHÇE A.Ş.
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
2 - 7
BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.
28. Hafta
BURSASPOR
0 - 1
TRABZONSPOR A.Ş.
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
1 - 0
GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.
2 - 1
MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK
ATİKER KONYASPOR
1 - 1
DEMİR GRUP SİVASSPOR
İSTİKBAL MOBİLYA KAYSERİSPOR
0 - 2
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
ANTALYASPOR A.Ş.
1 - 0
KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.
EVKUR YENİ MALATYASPOR
1 - 1
AYTEMİZ ALANYASPOR
FENERBAHÇE A.Ş.
1 - 1
GALATASARAY A.Ş.
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
2 - 1
AKHİSARSPOR
29. Hafta
KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.
1 - 1
BURSASPOR
GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
0 - 1
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
AKHİSARSPOR
1 - 2
ANTALYASPOR A.Ş.
GALATASARAY A.Ş.
3 - 1
İSTİKBAL MOBİLYA KAYSERİSPOR
TRABZONSPOR A.Ş.
2 - 1
EVKUR YENİ MALATYASPOR
AYTEMİZ ALANYASPOR
1 - 0
FENERBAHÇE A.Ş.
MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK
1 - 1
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
0 - 0
ATİKER KONYASPOR
DEMİR GRUP SİVASSPOR
1 - 2
BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.
30. Hafta
MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK
0 - 2
GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
ANTALYASPOR A.Ş.
1 - 1
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
FENERBAHÇE A.Ş.
1 - 1
TRABZONSPOR A.Ş.
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
0 - 0
DEMİR GRUP SİVASSPOR
İSTİKBAL MOBİLYA KAYSERİSPOR
1 - 1
AYTEMİZ ALANYASPOR
BURSASPOR
0 - 0
AKHİSARSPOR
BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.
4 - 1
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
ATİKER KONYASPOR
0 - 0
GALATASARAY A.Ş.
EVKUR YENİ MALATYASPOR
2 - 1
KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.
31. Hafta
DEMİR GRUP SİVASSPOR
0 - 0
MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
2 - 2
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
2 - 0
BURSASPOR
KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.
1 - 3
FENERBAHÇE A.Ş.
GALATASARAY A.Ş.
2 - 0
BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.
GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
4 - 1
ANTALYASPOR A.Ş.
AKHİSARSPOR
0 - 2
EVKUR YENİ MALATYASPOR
AYTEMİZ ALANYASPOR
2 - 4
ATİKER KONYASPOR
TRABZONSPOR A.Ş.
4 - 2
İSTİKBAL MOBİLYA KAYSERİSPOR
32. Hafta
ANTALYASPOR A.Ş.
0 - 1
BURSASPOR
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
2 - 3
GALATASARAY A.Ş.
FENERBAHÇE A.Ş.
2 - 1
AKHİSARSPOR
GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
3 - 3
DEMİR GRUP SİVASSPOR
MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK
2 - 1
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
İSTİKBAL MOBİLYA KAYSERİSPOR
2 - 1
KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.
ATİKER KONYASPOR
2 - 2
TRABZONSPOR A.Ş.
EVKUR YENİ MALATYASPOR
3 - 1
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.
2 - 1
AYTEMİZ ALANYASPOR
33. Hafta
KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.
1 - 1
ATİKER KONYASPOR
ANTALYASPOR A.Ş.
3 - 0
EVKUR YENİ MALATYASPOR
TRABZONSPOR A.Ş.
2 - 1
BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.
AKHİSARSPOR
2 - 2
İSTİKBAL MOBİLYA KAYSERİSPOR
BURSASPOR
0 - 0
GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
AYTEMİZ ALANYASPOR
1 - 1
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
GALATASARAY A.Ş.
2 - 1
MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
0 - 1
FENERBAHÇE A.Ş.
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
3 - 1
DEMİR GRUP SİVASSPOR
34. Hafta
MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK
-
AYTEMİZ ALANYASPOR
BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.
-
KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
-
TRABZONSPOR A.Ş.
DEMİR GRUP SİVASSPOR
-
GALATASARAY A.Ş.
ATİKER KONYASPOR
-
AKHİSARSPOR
GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
-
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
FENERBAHÇE A.Ş.
-
ANTALYASPOR A.Ş.
EVKUR YENİ MALATYASPOR
-
BURSASPOR
İSTİKBAL MOBİLYA KAYSERİSPOR
-
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
Kurumsal

İçerik







Yukarı Çık